https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 1
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
11 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
12 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #301 Artur Janosz
2 - #307 Karol Dąbski
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
8 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
9 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
10 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
12 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
13 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
14 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
15 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
16 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
17 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
18 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
19 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
20 - #346 Adam Kucharski
21 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Artur Janosz
1.079
11:01:37.241
1
39.458
81.4
40.537
11:02:16.699
+2.275
37.183
2
36.687
87.5
1:17.224
11:02:53.386
+0.544
36.143
3
36.242
88.6
1:53.466
11:03:29.628
+0.425
35.817
4
36.555
87.8
2:30.021
11:04:06.183
+0.441
36.114
5
36.123
88.9
3:06.144
11:04:42.306
+0.210
35.913
6
35.834
89.6
3:41.978
11:05:18.140
-0.019
35.853
7
35.806
89.7
4:17.784
11:05:53.946
+0.089
35.717
8
35.777
89.8
4:53.561
11:06:29.723
+0.046
35.731
9
35.897
89.5
5:29.458
11:07:05.620
+0.225
35.672
10
35.797
89.7
6:05.255
11:07:41.417
+0.082
35.715
11
36.128
88.9
6:41.383
11:08:17.545
+0.473
35.655
12
36.134
88.9
7:17.517
11:08:53.679
+0.425
35.709
13
36.193
88.7
7:53.710
11:09:29.872
+0.561
35.632
14
36.925
87.0
8:30.635
11:10:06.797
+1.433
35.492