https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Final 2
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
9 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
10 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
11 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
12 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
13 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
14 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
15 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
16 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
21 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #307 Karol Dąbski
2 - #301 Artur Janosz
3 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #306 Rafał Berdys
6 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
7 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
8 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
9 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
10 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
11 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
12 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
13 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
14 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
15 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
16 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
17 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #346 Adam Kucharski
20 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
22 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
23 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Dąbski
1.650
12:47:21.928
1
39.093
82.1
40.743
12:48:01.021
+1.381
37.712
2
36.348
88.3
1:17.091
12:48:37.369
+0.787
35.561
3
43.562
73.7
2:00.653
12:49:20.931
+7.887
35.675
4
35.887
89.5
2:36.540
12:49:56.818
+0.346
35.541
5
35.818
89.7
3:12.358
12:50:32.636
+0.343
35.475
6
36.163
88.8
3:48.521
12:51:08.799
+0.531
35.632
7
35.938
89.4
4:24.459
12:51:44.737
+0.415
35.523
8
36.866
87.1
5:01.325
12:52:21.603
+1.355
35.511
9
36.752
87.4
5:38.077
12:52:58.355
+1.227
35.525
10
43.894
73.2
6:21.971
12:53:42.249
+8.435
35.459
11
36.241
88.6
6:58.212
12:54:18.490
+0.536
35.705
12
35.972
89.3
7:34.184
12:54:54.462
+0.511
35.461
13
36.163
88.8
8:10.347
12:55:30.625
+0.679
35.484
14
35.894
89.5
8:46.241
12:56:06.519
+0.473
35.421
15
35.718
89.9
9:21.959
12:56:42.237
+0.213
35.505
16
35.897
89.5
9:57.856
12:57:18.134
+0.484
35.413
17
40.943
78.4
10:38.799
12:57:59.077
+5.527
35.416
18
39.508
81.3
11:18.307
12:58:38.585
+3.959
35.549