https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Karting/ROTAX
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior Max - Тренировка
2011 | Karting
|
ROTAX Cup
VIII Runda Pucharu Rotax Max Challenge
-
Stary Kisielin
, 7 августа 2011
Jacek Piłowski
Sebastian Pawełkiewicz
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
3 - #307 Karol Dąbski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
6 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
7 - #306 Rafał Berdys
8 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
9 - #301 Artur Janosz
10 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
11 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
12 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
15 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
16 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
17 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
21 - #388 Cezary Zaniuk
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
24 - #346 Adam Kucharski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #336 Mateusz Rzucidło
2 - #361 Bartosz Mruk
3 - #307 Karol Dąbski
4 - #377 Marcin Kapkowski
5 - #304 Wiktor Borowiak
6 - #330 Patryk Szczepanik
7 - #306 Rafał Berdys
8 - #317 Patryk Konowałek
9 - #301 Artur Janosz
10 - #399 Aleksander Bosak
11 - #376 Bartłomiej Mirecki
12 - #333 Kamil Jeleń
13 - #318 Mateusz Bartsch
14 - #316 Thomas Bernacki
15 - #344 Łukasz Bartoszuk
16 - #334 Jan Tomaszewicz
17 - #300 Michał Stawiarski
18 - #321 Wojciech Stadnik
19 - #350 Błażej Wiśniewski
20 - #378 Idalia Czarnocka
22 - #384 Jerzy Drabent
23 - #351 Bartosz Idźkowski
24 - #346 Adam Kucharski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Rzucidło
1
40.634
8:00:58.033
2
39.212
81.9
1:19.846
8:01:37.245
+0.840
38.372
3
37.681
85.2
1:57.527
8:02:14.926
+0.730
36.951
4
37.419
85.8
2:34.946
8:02:52.345
+0.943
36.476
5
37.072
86.6
3:12.018
8:03:29.417
+0.669
36.403
6
36.857
87.1
3:48.875
8:04:06.274
+0.724
36.133
7
36.891
87.0
4:25.766
8:04:43.165
+0.877
36.014
8
1:38.215
32.7
6:03.981
8:06:21.380
+1:02.238
35.977