https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski I i II Runda
-
Chełmno
, 3 мая 2011
Andrzej Olszewski
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #96 Luis Carstens
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
7 - #119 Joanna Miller
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #242 Igor Dylak
11 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
12 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
13 - #22 Szymon Szymański
14 - #240 Michał Kozera
15 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
16 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
19 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
22 - #124 Krystian Zagojski
23 - #128 Oskar Pingot
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
3 - #506 Filip Więckowski
4 - #96 Luis Carstens
5 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
6 - #111 Szymon Motylewski
7 - #119 Joanna Miller
8 - #7 Michał Jońca
9 - #15 Paweł Albin
10 - #242 Igor Dylak
11 - #202 Jan Stachoń-Tutoń
12 - #194 Adam Jr. Olczak
13 - #22 Szymon Szymański
14 - #240 Michał Kozera
15 - #27 Oskar Ajtner-Gollob
16 - #37 Patryk Szyszko
17 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
18 - #40 Bartosz Zaremba
19 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
20 - #512 Paweł Próchniak
21 - #75 Dominik Bolewicz
23 - #128 Oskar Pingot
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
2:16.575
15:44:17.428
2
2:37.020
39.0
4:53.595
15:46:54.448
+21.129
2:15.891
3
2:38.631
38.6
7:32.226
15:49:33.079
+24.326
2:14.305
4
2:37.229
38.9
10:09.455
15:52:10.308
+22.699
2:14.530
5
2:39.342
38.4
12:48.797
15:54:49.650
+23.192
2:16.150
6
2:44.520
37.2
15:33.317
15:57:34.170
+28.592
2:15.928
7
2:45.253
37.0
18:18.570
16:00:19.423
+28.720
2:16.533
8
2:42.608
37.6
21:01.178
16:03:02.031
+27.592
2:15.016
9
2:44.371
37.2
23:45.549
16:05:46.402
+29.385
2:14.986
10
2:36.405
39.1
26:21.954
16:08:22.807
+21.591
2:14.814
11
2:35.956
39.2
28:57.910
16:10:58.763
+21.117
2:14.839