https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Свободная тренировка
2011 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/06
-
Gdańsk
, 26 июня 2011
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
2 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
3 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
4 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #14 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
6 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
7 - #15 Marko Happich / Meinrad Schelbert
8 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
9 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
10 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
11 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
12 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
13 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
14 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
15 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
16 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
17 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
18 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
19 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
20 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
21 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
22 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
23 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
24 - #51 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
25 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
26 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
27 - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
2 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
3 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
4 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
5 - #14 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
6 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
8 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
9 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
10 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
11 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
12 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
13 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
14 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
15 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
16 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
17 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
18 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
19 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
20 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
21 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
22 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
23 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
24 - #51 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
25 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
26 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
27 - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
1
6:00.715
10:05:50.571
2
2:36.730
40.9
8:37.445
10:08:27.301
-15.318
2:52.048
3
2:37.061
40.8
11:14.506
10:11:04.362
+2.515
2:34.546
4
2:42.016
39.6
13:56.522
10:13:46.378
+11.224
2:30.792
5
2:47.035
38.4
16:43.557
10:16:33.413
+1.201
2:45.834
6
11:16.395
9.5
27:59.952
10:27:49.808
+5:42.951
5:33.444
7
2:23.984
44.5
30:23.936
10:30:13.792
-20.199
2:44.183