https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MS
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Sidecar - Квалификационная гонка
2011 | Motocross
|
World Championship
Sidecar World Championship IMN 204/06
-
Gdańsk
, 26 июня 2011
Johan-Pieter Ribbink
Paweł Kurajk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
5 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
6 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
7 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
8 - #14 Daniel Millard / Joe Millard
9 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
10 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
11 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
12 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
13 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
14 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
15 - #15 Marko Happich / Meinrad Schelbert
16 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
17 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
18 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
19 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
20 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
21 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
22 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
23 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
24 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
25 - #51 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
26 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
DNF - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #1 Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
2 - #2 Joris Hendrickx / Kaspars Liepins
3 - #3 Jan Hendrickx / Tim Smeuninx
4 - #8 Janis Daiders / Lauris Daiders
5 - #4 Etienne Bax / Ben Van Den Bogaart
6 - #20 Evgeny Scherbinin / Haralds Kurpnieks
7 - #6 Ben Adrianssen / Guennady Auvray
9 - #22 Robert Gustavsson / Henrik Apelgren
10 - #26 Igor Rodionov / Dmitri Rodionov
11 - #11 Vaclav Rozehnal / Marek Rozehnal
12 - #5 Maris Rupeiks / Kaspars Stupelis
13 - #17 Thijs Derks / Robbie Bax
14 - #18 Andy Burgler / Raphael Markert
15 - #15 Marko Happich / Meinrad Schelbert
16 - #23 Henrik Soderqvist / Juho Saloniemi
17 - #10 Jan Visscher / Jeroen Visscher
18 - #63 Marcel Faustmann / Konstantin Koch
19 - #66 Davy Maris / Sabbe Dagwin
20 - #116 Bjorn Roes / Peter Beunk
21 - #50 Liutauras Variakojis / Romas Kisunas
22 - #94 Gunter Georg Muller / Andreas Hagewald
23 - #58 Mantas Kisunas / Rytis Kisunas
24 - #55 Boudewijn Gommeren / Enrico Meulenbroek
25 - #51 Zigmas Ziukas / Jonas Davidonis
26 - #107 Vytautas Racka / Andżejus Racka
DNF - #85 Alexey Grishin / Konstantin Fomchenkov
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Daniel Willemsen / Sven Verbrugge
1
2:31.810
16:03:25.406
2
2:22.034
45.1
4:53.844
16:05:47.440
+4.679
2:17.355
3
2:20.845
45.5
7:14.689
16:08:08.285
+5.622
2:15.223
4
2:22.983
44.8
9:37.672
16:10:31.268
+7.103
2:15.880
5
2:21.020
45.4
11:58.692
16:12:52.288
+6.644
2:14.376
6
2:19.670
45.9
14:18.362
16:15:11.958
+5.936
2:13.734
7
2:20.129
45.7
16:38.491
16:17:32.087
+5.652
2:14.477
8
2:20.409
45.6
18:58.900
16:19:52.496
+4.794
2:15.615
9
2:21.493
45.3
21:20.393
16:22:13.989
+3.695
2:17.798
10
2:20.896
45.5
23:41.289
16:24:34.885
+2.865
2:18.031
11
2:22.601
44.9
26:03.890
16:26:57.486
+3.940
2:18.661