https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2011/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2011
2011
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Open Lublin Regional Championship
Other
Quadcross
Quadcross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Opole regional Cup
Other
Enduro
Enduro
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
GKSK Cup
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
KIA LOTOS Race
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Rally
Rally
BMW Challenge
Other
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 2
2011 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
I Runda Mistrzostw Strefy Polski Zachodniej
-
Nekla
, 2 мая 2011
Wiktor Firlik
Ireneusz Gronostaj
Rafał Kryska
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #456 Chris Seiffert
6 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
7 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
8 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
12 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
15 - #26 Bartosz Bietracki
16 - #24 Adrian Sampers
17 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
18 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
19 - #80 Robin Puhlmann
20 - #86 Michał Rychlik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #338 Wiktor Chudziński
2 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
5 - #456 Chris Seiffert
6 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
7 - #14 Patryk Rybarczyk
8 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
9 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
10 - #48 Maciej Dobrowolski
11 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
12 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
15 - #26 Bartosz Bietracki
17 - #61 Krzysztof Maślak
18 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
19 - #80 Robin Puhlmann
20 - #86 Michał Rychlik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wiktor Chudziński
7.584
15:15:33.083
1
1:40.853
60.7
1:48.437
15:17:13.936
+18.311
1:22.542
2
1:39.933
61.2
3:28.370
15:18:53.869
+16.980
1:22.953
3
1:37.668
62.7
5:06.038
15:20:31.537
+12.883
1:24.785
4
1:35.283
64.2
6:41.321
15:22:06.820
+9.855
1:25.428
5
1:36.665
63.3
8:17.986
15:23:43.485
+10.436
1:26.229
6
1:37.949
62.5
9:55.935
15:25:21.434
+11.128
1:26.821
7
1:38.676
62.0
11:34.611
15:27:00.110
+10.490
1:28.186
8
1:39.373
61.6
13:13.984
15:28:39.483
+11.413
1:27.960
9
1:38.803
61.9
14:52.787
15:30:18.286
+12.175
1:26.628
10
1:36.700
63.3
16:29.487
15:31:54.986
+8.343
1:28.357