https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Amator - Гонка 1
2012 | Motocross
|
Other
Puchar Krajny
-
Więcbork
, 17 июня 2012
Daniel Szwemin
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #2 Mateusz Paczyński
2 - #11. Krzysztof Kudłaty
3 - #113 Marcin Polnar
4 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
5 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
6 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
7 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
8 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
9 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
10 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
11 - #221 Adrian Marciniak
12 - #69 Bartosz Nowacki
13 - #39 Marek Malczewski
14 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
15 - #28 Michał Domeracki
16 - #141 Sławomir Seydak
17 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
18 - #11 Marcin Samet
19 - #139 Michał Migawa
20 - #173 Krzysztof Kobylański
21 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
22 - #83 Dawid Koliński
23 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
24 - #551 Andrzej Solarek
25 - #22 Tomasz Łaszczyk
26 - #84 Wojciech Bilicki
27 - #133 Marcin Ktysz-Pipski
28 - #333 Olaf Sobiech
29 - #91 Andrzej Bilicki
30 - #15 Robert Dzięgielewski
31 - #234 Krzysztof Wesołowski
32 - #444 Piotr Zinko
33 - #525 Bolesław Januszewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #2 Mateusz Paczyński
2 - #11. Krzysztof Kudłaty
3 - #113 Marcin Polnar
4 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
5 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
6 - #226 Krzysztof Pastuszka
7 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
8 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
9 - #41 Marek Niepiekło
10 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
11 - #221 Adrian Marciniak
12 - #69 Bartosz Nowacki
13 - #39 Marek Malczewski
14 - #40 Kacper Paczyński
15 - #28 Michał Domeracki
16 - #141 Sławomir Seydak
17 - #96 Paweł Szygenda
18 - #11 Marcin Samet
19 - #139 Michał Migawa
20 - #173 Krzysztof Kobylański
21 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
22 - #83 Dawid Koliński
23 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
25 - #22 Tomasz Łaszczyk
26 - #84 Wojciech Bilicki
27 - #133 Marcin Ktysz-Pipski
28 - #333 Olaf Sobiech
29 - #91 Andrzej Bilicki
30 - #15 Robert Dzięgielewski
31 - #234 Krzysztof Wesołowski
32 - #444 Piotr Zinko
33 - #525 Bolesław Januszewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mateusz Paczyński
1
1:41.157
14:22:00.211
2
2:09.342
41.4
3:50.499
14:24:09.553
+20.019
1:49.323
3
2:09.333
41.4
5:59.832
14:26:18.886
+19.063
1:50.270
4
2:12.332
40.5
8:12.164
14:28:31.218
+19.403
1:52.929
5
2:26.968
36.4
10:39.132
14:30:58.186
+36.515
1:50.453
6
2:14.205
39.9
12:53.337
14:33:12.391
+22.019
1:52.186
7
2:14.606
39.8
15:07.943
14:35:26.997
+22.206
1:52.400
8
2:17.781
38.9
17:25.724
14:37:44.778
+23.207
1:54.574