https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2012/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2012
2012
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
European Cup
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2012 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej I Runda
-
Nekla
, 14 апреля 2012
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
19 - #216 Jakub Pędziwiatr
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
2 - #15 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
4 - #224 Kamil Nowakowski
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #22 Rafał Miśtak
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
10 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
11 - #97 Filip Królikowski
12 - #29 Mikołaj Lenartowski
13 - #75 Artur Bajer
14 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
15 - #28 Patryk Komsa
16 - #12 Mateusz Szymański
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #246 Michał Andrzejewski
20 - #94 Mateusz Zych
21 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
22 - #127 Dawid Turguła
23 - #7 Paweł Bocheński
24 - #264 Bartosz Szutowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Rybarczyk
23.318
13:43:21.562
1
1:36.008
56.2
1:59.326
13:44:57.570
+12.514
1:23.494
2
1:34.495
57.1
3:33.821
13:46:32.065
+11.622
1:22.873
3
1:42.835
52.5
5:16.656
13:48:14.900
+19.335
1:23.500
4
1:37.752
55.2
6:54.408
13:49:52.652
+14.169
1:23.583
5
1:41.227
53.3
8:35.635
13:51:33.879
+16.149
1:25.078
6
1:41.175
53.4
10:16.810
13:53:15.054
+15.913
1:25.262
7
1:43.475
52.2
12:00.285
13:54:58.529
+18.334
1:25.141
8
1:40.689
53.6
13:40.974
13:56:39.218
+16.271
1:24.418
9
1:42.313
52.8
15:23.287
13:58:21.531
+16.780
1:25.533
10
1:42.039
52.9
17:05.326
14:00:03.570
+12.307
1:29.732
11
1:42.172
52.9
18:47.498
14:01:45.742
+13.972
1:28.200
12
1:42.190
52.8
20:29.688
14:03:27.932
+13.105
1:29.085