https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2013 | Cross Country
|
Other
Piknik Cross Country
-
Winów
, 22 сентября 2013
Marcin Smarul
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
29 - #109 Łukasz Paliga
30 - #59 Łukasza Lechniak
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
36 - #72 Marcin Jarecki
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #69 Marcin Małek
2 - #44 Bartłomiej Tabin
3 - #108 Dominik Drąg
4 - #43 Rafał Troszok
5 - #65 Andrzej Pastuła
6 - #95 Jacek Wąs
7 - #28 Łukasz Ryś
8 - #75 Andrzej Gruntowski
9 - #13 Tomasz Jędrocha
10 - #104 Łukasz Berka
11 - #36 Mateusz Rzepka
12 - #55 Marek Herrman
13 - #114 Bert Dietrich
14 - #77 Grzegorz Michułka
15 - #86 Marcin Syma
16 - #48 Adam Bujok
17 - #7 Wojciech Cebula
18 - #32 Tomasz Kotla
19 - #50 Rafał Buchta
20 - #93 Andrzej Bąbalicki
21 - #18 Tomasz Cisek
22 - #11 Michał Głubczyk
23 - #112 Karol Rakowski
24 - #25 Tomasz Pelczarski
25 - #14 Tomasz Krzywda
26 - #33 Marek Spernal
27 - #81 Jacek Karczmarz
28 - #76 Slawomir Kałka
29 - #109 Łukasz Paliga
31 - #85 Marek Ciepły
32 - #71 Roman Śmigaj
33 - #46 Rafał Dolnik
34 - #3 Piotr Figura
35 - #70 Adam Skotwiński
36 - #72 Marcin Jarecki
37 - #56 Krzysztof Sikora
38 - #101 Tadeusz WĄSIŃSKI
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Małek
1
15:22.409
12:31:09.990
2
16:05.520
22.4
31:27.929
12:47:15.510
+4:46.236
11:19.284
3
16:06.383
22.4
47:34.312
13:03:21.893
+4:33.951
11:32.432
4
19:56.143
18.1
1:07:30.455
13:23:18.036
+7:17.459
12:38.684
5
17:00.130
21.2
1:24:30.585
13:40:18.166
+5:17.483
11:42.647
6
18:03.176
19.9
1:42:33.761
13:58:21.342
+6:48.805
11:14.371
7
16:14.098
22.2
1:58:47.859
14:14:35.440
+4:52.423
11:21.675
8
16:54.772
21.3
2:15:42.631
14:31:30.212
+5:23.825
11:30.947