https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 2
2013 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
III i IV Runda Pucharu Polski
-
Radom
, 12 мая 2013
Lech Wiśniewski
Paweł Pyszczek
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #617 Michał Rybus
2 - #720 Kamil Wojcieszyński
3 - #704 Daniel Masiak
4 - #423 Paweł Czeszejko-Sochacki
5 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
6 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
7 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
8 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
9 - #447 Łukasz Pawlik
10 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
11 - #167 Łukasz Zych
12 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
13 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
14 - #434 Adam Budrewicz
15 - #5 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
17 - #44 Michał Bochenek
18 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
DNF - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochacki
DNF - #626 Piotr Faustman
DNF - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #617 Michał Rybus
2 - #720 Kamil Wojcieszyński
3 - #704 Daniel Masiak
5 - #6 Marcin Stuszewski
6 - #292 Tomasz Walendowicz
7 - #880 Piotr Pogorzelski
8 - #807 Artur Grygorcewicz
9 - #447 Łukasz Pawlik
10 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
11 - #167 Łukasz Zych
12 - #8 Rafał Jabłoński
13 - #552 Michał Mikołajczak
14 - #434 Adam Budrewicz
15 - #5 Patryk Bździkot
16 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
17 - #44 Michał Bochenek
18 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
DNF - #448 Bartosz Czeszejko-Sochacki
DNF - #626 Piotr Faustman
DNF - #69 Dominik Jóźwiak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Michał Rybus
2:04.745
14:30:02.877
1
9:34.012
47.0
11:38.757
14:39:36.889
+3.543
9:30.469
2
9:21.904
48.1
21:00.661
14:48:58.793
-7.671
9:29.575
3
9:26.913
47.6
30:27.574
14:58:25.706
-7.127
9:34.040
4
10:06.152
44.5
40:33.726
15:08:31.858
+29.440
9:36.712
5
9:36.615
46.8
50:10.341
15:18:08.473
-15.273
9:51.888
6
9:58.786
45.1
1:00:09.127
15:28:07.259
+22.179
9:36.607
7
10:16.217
43.8
1:10:25.344
15:38:23.476
+39.605
9:36.612
8
9:54.541
45.4
1:20:19.885
15:48:18.017
+15.376
9:39.165
9
9:51.569
45.6
1:30:11.454
15:58:09.586
+18.476
9:33.093