https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Тренировка
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 апреля 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #81 Marcin Osak
7 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
9 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
10 - #121 Jakub Greguła
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #44 Damian Tobolski
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
18 - #14 Marcel Kuc
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
25 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
3 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
4 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #81 Marcin Osak
7 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
8 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
9 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #19 Marcin Zając
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #44 Damian Tobolski
16 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
17 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
18 - #14 Marcel Kuc
19 - #82 Jan Draniak
20 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #24 Adrian Janicki
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
25 - #34 Karolina Janicka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Galeja
19.631
9:00:16.220
1
52.330
55.0
1:11.961
9:01:08.550
+1.046
51.284
2
48.933
58.9
2:00.894
9:01:57.483
+2.542
46.391
3
46.485
62.0
2:47.379
9:02:43.968
+1.763
44.722
4
51.416
56.0
3:38.795
9:03:35.384
+8.146
43.270
5
43.422
66.3
4:22.217
9:04:18.806
+0.330
43.092
6
44.031
65.4
5:06.248
9:05:02.837
+1.105
42.926
7
43.168
66.7
5:49.416
9:05:46.005
+0.411
42.757
8
43.152
66.7
6:32.568
9:06:29.157
-0.173
43.325
9
42.607
67.6
7:15.175
9:07:11.764
+0.252
42.355
10
42.775
67.3
7:57.950
9:07:54.539
-0.317
43.092
11
42.693
67.5
8:40.643
9:08:37.232
+0.237
42.456
12
42.353
68.0
9:22.996
9:09:19.585
+0.318
42.035
13
42.573
67.6
10:05.569
9:10:02.158
+0.621
41.952
14
43.871
65.6
10:49.440
9:10:46.029
+1.629
42.242
15
43.227
66.6
11:32.667
9:11:29.256
+1.134
42.093
16
42.874
67.2
12:15.541
9:12:12.130
+1.018
41.856
17
43.067
66.9
12:58.608
9:12:55.197
+1.245
41.822
18
42.246
68.2
13:40.854
9:13:37.443
+0.221
42.025