https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 4
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 апреля 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #22 Alan Lalak
6 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
7 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #8 Jan Galeja
14 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #62 Maciej Solak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #10 Kamil Donicz
20 - #14 Marcel Kuc
21 - #44 Damian Tobolski
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #55 Maja Kostecka
24 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
25 - #81 Marcin Osak
26 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #22 Alan Lalak
7 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
8 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #7 Justas Jonusis
13 - #8 Jan Galeja
14 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
15 - #82 Jan Draniak
16 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
17 - #62 Maciej Solak
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #10 Kamil Donicz
20 - #14 Marcel Kuc
21 - #44 Damian Tobolski
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #55 Maja Kostecka
24 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
25 - #81 Marcin Osak
26 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Antoszewski
2.738
14:49:03.869
1
47.700
60.4
50.438
14:49:51.569
-0.395
48.095
2
43.033
66.9
1:33.471
14:50:34.602
+0.546
42.487
3
42.618
67.6
2:16.089
14:51:17.220
-0.548
43.166
4
42.728
67.4
2:58.817
14:51:59.948
+0.744
41.984
5
42.879
67.2
3:41.696
14:52:42.827
+1.339
41.540
6
42.446
67.9
4:24.142
14:53:25.273
+0.441
42.005
7
42.007
68.6
5:06.149
14:54:07.280
+0.470
41.537
8
41.913
68.7
5:48.062
14:54:49.193
+0.259
41.654
9
41.717
69.0
6:29.779
14:55:30.910
-0.020
41.737
10
41.977
68.6
7:11.756
14:56:12.887
+0.366
41.611
11
41.922
68.7
7:53.678
14:56:54.809
+0.315
41.607
12
41.724
69.0
8:35.402
14:57:36.533
+0.213
41.511
13
41.738
69.0
9:17.140
14:58:18.271
+0.031
41.707