https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 2
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 апреля 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #22 Alan Lalak
5 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #14 Marcel Kuc
14 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
21 - #7 Justas Jonusis
22 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
25 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #22 Alan Lalak
5 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #19 Marcin Zając
8 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
9 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
10 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
11 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
12 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
13 - #14 Marcel Kuc
15 - #81 Marcin Osak
16 - #10 Kamil Donicz
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
21 - #7 Justas Jonusis
22 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #82 Jan Draniak
25 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Galeja
3.055
17:06:18.714
1
48.469
59.4
51.524
17:07:07.183
+4.761
43.708
2
43.439
66.3
1:34.963
17:07:50.622
+0.977
42.462
3
43.640
66.0
2:18.603
17:08:34.262
-0.166
43.806
4
42.674
67.5
3:01.277
17:09:16.936
+0.231
42.443
5
42.148
68.3
3:43.425
17:09:59.084
-0.115
42.263
6
42.382
68.0
4:25.807
17:10:41.466
+0.501
41.881
7
42.469
67.8
5:08.276
17:11:23.935
+0.770
41.699
8
42.265
68.1
5:50.541
17:12:06.200
+0.222
42.043
9
42.151
68.3
6:32.692
17:12:48.351
+0.789
41.362
10
42.038
68.5
7:14.730
17:13:30.389
+0.451
41.587
11
42.096
68.4
7:56.826
17:14:12.485
+0.612
41.484
12
42.162
68.3
8:38.988
17:14:54.647
+0.821
41.341