https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 1
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (1) Pucharu ROK
-
Gostyń
, 28 апреля 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Lechosław Dudka
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #22 Alan Lalak
9 - #19 Marcin Zając
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #8 Jan Galeja
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #7 Justas Jonusis
4 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
5 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
6 - #121 Jakub Greguła
7 - #10 Kamil Donicz
8 - #22 Alan Lalak
9 - #19 Marcin Zając
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
12 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
14 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
15 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #82 Jan Draniak
18 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
19 - #62 Maciej Solak
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #34 Karolina Janicka
22 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
23 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
24 - #55 Maja Kostecka
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Galeja
3.054
15:09:57.948
1
47.363
60.8
50.417
15:10:45.311
+3.148
44.215
2
43.995
65.5
1:34.412
15:11:29.306
+0.919
43.076
3
42.669
67.5
2:17.081
15:12:11.975
+0.538
42.131
4
42.559
67.7
2:59.640
15:12:54.534
+0.122
42.437
5
42.981
67.0
3:42.621
15:13:37.515
+1.005
41.976
6
42.994
67.0
4:25.615
15:14:20.509
+1.308
41.686
7
42.335
68.0
5:07.950
15:15:02.844
+0.797
41.538
8
41.622
69.2
5:49.572
15:15:44.466
+0.139
41.483
9
41.617
69.2
6:31.189
15:16:26.083
+0.205
41.412
10
41.742
69.0
7:12.931
15:17:07.825
+0.299
41.443
11
41.790
68.9
7:54.721
15:17:49.615
+0.350
41.440
12
42.599
67.6
8:37.320
15:18:32.214
+1.177
41.422