https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 2
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (2) Pucharu ROK
-
Bydgoszcz
, 18 мая 2013
Piotr Binkowski
Jarosław Staszałek
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #81 Marcin Osak
8 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #7 Justas Jonusis
12 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #19 Marcin Zając
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
4 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #81 Marcin Osak
8 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
9 - #121 Jakub Greguła
10 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
11 - #7 Justas Jonusis
12 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
13 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
15 - #14 Marcel Kuc
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #44 Damian Tobolski
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #10 Kamil Donicz
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #19 Marcin Zając
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Antoszewski
2.964
16:08:02.464
1
54.500
67.2
57.464
16:08:56.964
+3.015
51.485
2
50.361
72.7
1:47.825
16:09:47.325
+1.158
49.203
3
50.244
72.9
2:38.069
16:10:37.569
+0.963
49.281
4
50.086
73.1
3:28.155
16:11:27.655
+0.949
49.137
5
49.842
73.5
4:17.997
16:12:17.497
+0.995
48.847
6
50.160
73.0
5:08.157
16:13:07.657
+1.298
48.862
7
49.259
74.3
5:57.416
16:13:56.916
-0.262
49.521
8
49.435
74.1
6:46.851
16:14:46.351
+0.658
48.777
9
48.960
74.8
7:35.811
16:15:35.311
+0.034
48.926
10
49.204
74.4
8:25.015
16:16:24.515
+0.324
48.880