https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 июня 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #7 Justas Jonusis
7 - #8 Jan Galeja
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
9 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #82 Jan Draniak
13 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #10 Kamil Donicz
18 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
24 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
6 - #7 Justas Jonusis
7 - #8 Jan Galeja
8 - #14 Marcel Kuc
10 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
11 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
12 - #82 Jan Draniak
13 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
14 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
15 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
16 - #24 Adrian Janicki
17 - #10 Kamil Donicz
18 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
19 - #19 Marcin Zając
20 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
21 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
22 - #22 Alan Lalak
23 - #34 Karolina Janicka
24 - #44 Damian Tobolski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Nikodem Wierzbicki
5.766
8:51:36.130
1
38.505
76.7
44.271
8:52:14.635
+0.416
38.089
2
36.322
81.3
1:20.593
8:52:50.957
+0.385
35.937
3
35.435
83.3
1:56.028
8:53:26.392
+0.277
35.158
4
35.273
83.7
2:31.301
8:54:01.665
+0.141
35.132
5
35.535
83.1
3:06.836
8:54:37.200
+0.368
35.167
6
35.358
83.5
3:42.194
8:55:12.558
+0.204
35.154
7
35.194
83.9
4:17.388
8:55:47.752
+0.061
35.133
8
35.084
84.1
4:52.472
8:56:22.836
-0.009
35.093
9
35.269
83.7
5:27.741
8:56:58.105
+0.154
35.115
10
35.418
83.3
6:03.159
8:57:33.523
+0.427
34.991
11
35.340
83.5
6:38.499
8:58:08.863
+0.393
34.947
12
35.250
83.7
7:13.749
8:58:44.113
+0.427
34.823
13
35.309
83.6
7:49.058
8:59:19.422
+0.159
35.150
14
35.265
83.7
8:24.323
8:59:54.687
-0.096
35.361
15
35.258
83.7
8:59.581
9:00:29.945
-0.053
35.311