https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 3
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (3) Pucharu ROK
-
Radom
, 2 июня 2013
Stanisław Kordalski
Agnieszka Jabłońska
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Justas Jonusis
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #8 Jan Galeja
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
15 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
16 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #14 Marcel Kuc
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #121 Jakub Greguła
3 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
4 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
5 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
6 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
7 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
8 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
9 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
10 - #10 Kamil Donicz
11 - #19 Marcin Zając
12 - #8 Jan Galeja
13 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
14 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
15 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
16 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
17 - #24 Adrian Janicki
18 - #82 Jan Draniak
19 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
20 - #44 Damian Tobolski
21 - #14 Marcel Kuc
22 - #34 Karolina Janicka
23 - #33 Hubert Zaręba
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Greguła
2.975
10:58:50.568
1
36.652
80.5
39.627
10:59:27.220
+0.109
36.543
2
35.690
82.7
1:15.317
11:00:02.910
+0.111
35.579
3
36.510
80.9
1:51.827
11:00:39.420
+1.103
35.407
4
36.024
81.9
2:27.851
11:01:15.444
+0.525
35.499
5
35.132
84.0
3:02.983
11:01:50.576
-0.627
35.759
6
34.982
84.4
3:37.965
11:02:25.558
-0.466
35.448
7
34.977
84.4
4:12.942
11:03:00.535
-0.164
35.141
8
34.993
84.4
4:47.935
11:03:35.528
-0.354
35.347
9
35.260
83.7
5:23.195
11:04:10.788
-0.866
36.126
10
35.584
83.0
5:58.779
11:04:46.372
+0.211
35.373
11
35.664
82.8
6:34.443
11:05:22.036
-0.557
36.221
12
35.217
83.8
7:09.660
11:05:57.253
-0.395
35.612