https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Warm Up
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
7 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #14 Marcel Kuc
13 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
18 - #121 Jakub Greguła
19 - #34 Karolina Janicka
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
5 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
7 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
8 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
9 - #7 Justas Jonusis
10 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
11 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
12 - #14 Marcel Kuc
13 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
19 - #34 Karolina Janicka
20 - #55 Maja Kostecka
21 - #82 Jan Draniak
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Antoszewski
45.179
9:10:25.841
1
50.596
74.1
1:35.775
9:11:16.437
+1.843
48.753
2
48.956
76.6
2:24.731
9:12:05.393
+1.176
47.780
3
48.551
77.3
3:13.282
9:12:53.944
+0.477
48.074
4
48.669
77.1
4:01.951
9:13:42.613
+1.176
47.493
5
48.856
76.8
4:50.807
9:14:31.469
+1.611
47.245
6
48.682
77.1
5:39.489
9:15:20.151
+1.274
47.408
7
48.634
77.1
6:28.123
9:16:08.785
+0.784
47.850
8
48.779
76.9
7:16.902
9:16:57.564
-0.084
48.863
9
49.005
76.5
8:05.907
9:17:46.569
+1.703
47.302