https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 1
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #10 Kamil Donicz
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
11 - #82 Jan Draniak
12 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
13 - #121 Jakub Greguła
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
16 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
17 - #22 Alan Lalak
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
24 - #14 Marcel Kuc
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
2 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
3 - #8 Jan Galeja
4 - #10 Kamil Donicz
5 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
6 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
7 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
8 - #7 Justas Jonusis
9 - #24 Adrian Janicki
10 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
11 - #82 Jan Draniak
12 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
14 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
15 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
16 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
17 - #22 Alan Lalak
18 - #19 Marcin Zając
19 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
20 - #34 Karolina Janicka
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #99 Miłosz Matuszyk
23 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
24 - #14 Marcel Kuc
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Gustas Grinbergas
2.431
12:56:57.882
1
52.633
71.3
55.064
12:57:50.515
+3.607
49.026
2
48.415
77.5
1:43.479
12:58:38.930
+0.796
47.619
3
47.823
78.4
2:31.302
12:59:26.753
-0.410
48.233
4
48.005
78.1
3:19.307
13:00:14.758
+0.992
47.013
5
48.012
78.1
4:07.319
13:01:02.770
+0.761
47.251
6
47.912
78.3
4:55.231
13:01:50.682
+0.376
47.536
7
48.084
78.0
5:43.315
13:02:38.766
+0.605
47.479
8
48.186
77.8
6:31.501
13:03:26.952
+0.874
47.312
9
48.120
78.0
7:19.621
13:04:15.072
+0.872
47.248
10
48.048
78.1
8:07.669
13:05:03.120
+0.760
47.288