https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Karting/ROK
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Mini ROK - Гонка 3
2013 | Karting
|
ROK Cup
Seria (6) Pucharu ROK
-
Stary Kisielin
, 8 сентября 2013
Krzysztof Harasimowicz
Rafał Filipiak
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
5 - #111 Gustas Grinbergas
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
8 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
11 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #121 Jakub Greguła
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #7 Justas Jonusis
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #82 Jan Draniak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #40 Jan Antoszewski
2 - #8 Jan Galeja
3 - #10 Kamil Donicz
4 - #5 Maciej Szyszko
6 - #12 Michał Kasiborski
7 - #69 Dominik Zawistowski
8 - #35 Mateusz Pyłka
9 - #88 Bartosz Paziewski
10 - #77 Kacper Szczurek
11 - #130 Nikodem Wierzbicki
12 - #24 Adrian Janicki
13 - #121 Jakub Greguła
14 - #22 Alan Lalak
15 - #46 Dominik Cebulla
16 - #19 Marcin Zając
17 - #7 Justas Jonusis
18 - #34 Karolina Janicka
19 - #85 Tomas Vaitekunas
20 - #2 Martyna Olejnik
21 - #55 Maja Kostecka
22 - #82 Jan Draniak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Antoszewski
2.248
11:00:34.690
1
49.889
75.2
52.137
11:01:24.579
+0.163
49.726
2
48.599
77.2
1:40.736
11:02:13.178
+0.409
48.190
3
47.776
78.5
2:28.512
11:03:00.954
+0.121
47.655
4
47.686
78.7
3:16.198
11:03:48.640
+0.148
47.538
5
47.195
79.5
4:03.393
11:04:35.835
-0.555
47.750
6
47.533
78.9
4:50.926
11:05:23.368
-0.087
47.620
7
48.324
77.6
5:39.250
11:06:11.692
-0.081
48.405
8
48.036
78.1
6:27.286
11:06:59.728
+0.088
47.948
9
48.161
77.9
7:15.447
11:07:47.889
-0.053
48.214
10
49.074
76.4
8:04.521
11:08:36.963
+0.783
48.291