https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Kobiet)
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 18 августа 2013
Andrzej Olszewski
Jerzy Kępiński
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
7 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #31 Dawid Konkol
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #141 Maxim Iakovenko
13 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
15 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
16 - #981 Krystian Stencel
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
23 - #20 German Nalimov
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #78 Sergey Mansyrev
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
28 - #22 Michał Krech
29 - #24 Paweł Albin
30 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
3 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
4 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #299 Szymon Staszkiewicz
7 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
8 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
9 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
10 - #31 Dawid Konkol
11 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
12 - #141 Maxim Iakovenko
13 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
14 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
16 - #981 Krystian Stencel
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
20 - #161 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #567 Piotr Więckowski
23 - #20 German Nalimov
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
25 - #78 Sergey Mansyrev
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
28 - #22 Michał Krech
29 - #24 Paweł Albin
30 - #331 Piotr Konkol
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:49.225
14:48:15.108
2
2:07.917
44.5
3:57.142
14:50:23.025
+22.770
1:45.147
3
2:07.449
44.6
6:04.591
14:52:30.474
+23.052
1:44.397
4
2:07.026
44.8
8:11.617
14:54:37.500
+19.850
1:47.176
5
2:07.705
44.5
10:19.322
14:56:45.205
+21.361
1:46.344
6
2:09.497
43.9
12:28.819
14:58:54.702
+20.309
1:49.188
7
2:10.398
43.6
14:39.217
15:01:05.100
+23.879
1:46.519
8
2:13.080
42.7
16:52.297
15:03:18.180
+25.146
1:47.934
9
2:13.258
42.7
19:05.555
15:05:31.438
+25.582
1:47.676
10
2:13.376
42.6
21:18.931
15:07:44.814
+25.268
1:48.108
11
2:13.639
42.6
23:32.570
15:09:58.453
+27.375
1:46.264
12
2:14.808
42.2
25:47.378
15:12:13.261
+26.226
1:48.582
13
2:19.219
40.9
28:06.597
15:14:32.480
+28.403
1:50.816
14
2:18.333
41.1
30:24.930
15:16:50.813
+28.374
1:49.959