https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski (MX85, MX2 Junior, MX2, MX Open, MX Masters, MX Kobiet)
-
Człuchów
, 28 июля 2013
Barbara Knap
Zbigniew Zakrzewski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
3 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
4 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
5 - #77 Krystian Lonka
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #508 Dominik Małecki
8 - #171 Artur Łykowski
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #24 Paweł Albin
12 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
13 - #98 Krystian Stencel
14 - #909 Damian Chyła
15 - #701 Jakub Barczewski
16 - #101 Maciej Giemza
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
19 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
20 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
4 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
5 - #77 Krystian Lonka
6 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
7 - #508 Dominik Małecki
8 - #171 Artur Łykowski
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
11 - #24 Paweł Albin
12 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
13 - #98 Krystian Stencel
14 - #909 Damian Chyła
15 - #701 Jakub Barczewski
16 - #101 Maciej Giemza
17 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
18 - #100 Alan Mendelewski
19 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
20 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Tomiczek
1
2:14.457
17:35:20.954
2
2:09.036
51.6
4:23.493
17:37:29.990
+1.744
2:07.292
3
2:10.993
50.8
6:34.486
17:39:40.983
-3.002
2:13.995
4
2:09.186
51.6
8:43.672
17:41:50.169
+1.407
2:07.779
5
2:09.355
51.5
10:53.027
17:43:59.524
+0.547
2:08.808
6
2:11.035
50.8
13:04.062
17:46:10.559
+0.591
2:10.444
7
2:10.618
51.0
15:14.680
17:48:21.177
+0.163
2:10.455
8
2:13.671
49.8
17:28.351
17:50:34.848
+2.262
2:11.409
9
2:15.205
49.3
19:43.556
17:52:50.053
+5.698
2:09.507
10
2:16.221
48.9
21:59.777
17:55:06.274
+4.546
2:11.675
11
2:17.491
48.4
24:17.268
17:57:23.765
+6.790
2:10.701
12
2:27.920
45.0
26:45.188
17:59:51.685
+12.998
2:14.922