https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV runda MX 65, MX2, MX2 Junior
-
Stryków
, 7 июля 2013
Marian Ciężkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #508 Dominik Małecki
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #22 Michał Krech
8 - #249 Karol Sado
9 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
11 - #502 Kamil Wawer
12 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
13 - #101 Maciej Giemza
14 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
15 - #46. Piotr Dereń
16 - #171 Artur Łykowski
17 - #24 Paweł Albin
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
19 - #109 Paweł Misiarz
20 - #98 Krystian Stencel
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #99 Szymon Staszkiewicz
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #508 Dominik Małecki
6 - #77 Krystian Lonka
7 - #22 Michał Krech
8 - #249 Karol Sado
9 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
10 - #114 Leszek Jasiński
11 - #502 Kamil Wawer
12 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
13 - #101 Maciej Giemza
14 - #259 Paweł Płochocki
15 - #46. Piotr Dereń
16 - #171 Artur Łykowski
17 - #24 Paweł Albin
18 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
20 - #98 Krystian Stencel
21 - #909 Damian Chyła
22 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adam Tomiczek
1
1:41.590
17:27:53.886
2
2:09.010
48.0
3:50.600
17:30:02.896
+14.559
1:54.451
3
2:11.664
47.0
6:02.264
17:32:14.560
+18.971
1:52.693
4
2:21.330
43.8
8:23.594
17:34:35.890
+27.904
1:53.426
5
2:10.116
47.6
10:33.710
17:36:46.006
+15.548
1:54.568
6
2:11.710
47.0
12:45.420
17:38:57.716
+16.017
1:55.693
7
2:16.801
45.3
15:02.221
17:41:14.517
+20.963
1:55.838
8
2:11.743
47.0
17:13.964
17:43:26.260
+7.297
2:04.446
9
2:13.329
46.4
19:27.293
17:45:39.589
+15.454
1:57.875
10
2:14.306
46.1
21:41.599
17:47:53.895
+12.158
2:02.148
11
2:19.501
44.4
24:01.100
17:50:13.396
+22.368
1:57.133