https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski IV runda MX 65, MX2, MX2 Junior
-
Stryków
, 7 июля 2013
Marian Ciężkowski
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
5 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
6 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #386 Luis Carstens
10 - #238 Paweł WIZGIER
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #19 Joanna Miller
13 - #35 Tomasz Zych
14 - #52 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
17 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
20 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
21 - #811 Kamil Krauze
22 - #90 Krzysztof Marszałek
23 - #331 Piotr Konkol
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #262 Łukasz Lonka
2 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
3 - #757 Arkadiusz Mańk
4 - #1 Karol Kędzierski
6 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
7 - #221 Oskar Barański
8 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
9 - #386 Luis Carstens
10 - #238 Paweł WIZGIER
11 - #31 Dawid Konkol
12 - #19 Joanna Miller
13 - #35 Tomasz Zych
14 - #52 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
17 - #388 Damian Kowalczyk
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
20 - #46 Filip Litwiniak
21 - #811 Kamil Krauze
22 - #90 Krzysztof Marszałek
23 - #331 Piotr Konkol
24 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Łukasz Lonka
1
1:52.308
14:11:52.270
2
1:49.003
56.8
3:41.311
14:13:41.273
-51.047
2:40.050
3
1:49.866
56.4
5:31.177
14:15:31.139
-1:55.671
3:45.537
4
2:32.965
40.5
8:04.142
14:18:04.104
+43.246
1:49.719
5
1:51.657
55.5
9:55.799
14:19:55.761
+3.607
1:48.050
6
2:02.848
50.4
11:58.647
14:21:58.609
-8.523
2:11.371
7
1:49.800
56.4
13:48.447
14:23:48.409
-8.867
1:58.667
8
3:24.745
30.2
17:13.192
14:27:13.154
+1:37.660
1:47.085
9
2:01.176
51.1
19:14.368
14:29:14.330
-8.442
2:09.618
10
1:56.988
52.9
21:11.356
14:31:11.318
-2:20.076
4:17.064
11
1:56.569
53.1
23:07.925
14:33:07.887
+5.795
1:50.774
12
1:48.953
56.8
24:56.878
14:34:56.840
13
2:26.153
42.4
27:23.031
14:37:22.993