https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej III Runda
-
Chełmno
, 21 апреля 2013
Daniel Szwemin
Władysław Knap
Szymon Sudrawski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #2. Andrzej Szalbierz
3 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
4 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
5 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
6 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
9 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
10 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
11 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
12 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
13 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
14 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
15 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
16 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
17 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #139 Piotr Santus
20 - #227 Leszek Węgrzynowski
21 - #360 Michał Stachowia
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #2. Andrzej Szalbierz
4 - #81 Wiesław Wiśniewski
5 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
6 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
9 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
10 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
11 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
12 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
13 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
14 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
15 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
16 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
17 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
18 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
19 - #139 Piotr Santus
20 - #227 Leszek Węgrzynowski
21 - #360 Michał Stachowia
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mirosław Kowalski
2:15.427
16:33:11.049
1
2:37.525
42.5
4:52.952
16:35:48.574
+7.187
2:30.338
2
2:35.600
43.0
7:28.552
16:38:24.174
+7.950
2:27.650
3
2:35.818
43.0
10:04.370
16:40:59.992
+6.006
2:29.812
4
2:36.917
42.7
12:41.287
16:43:36.909
+9.341
2:27.576
5
2:38.109
42.4
15:19.396
16:46:15.018
+9.058
2:29.051
6
2:40.099
41.8
17:59.495
16:48:55.117
+7.561
2:32.538
7
2:40.590
41.7
20:40.085
16:51:35.707
+10.155
2:30.435
8
2:38.938
42.1
23:19.023
16:54:14.645
+8.822
2:30.116