https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 2
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej V Runda
-
Bartoszyce
, 12 мая 2013
Stanisław Olszewski
Gros
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #15 Krzysztof Kulesza
5 - #135 Adam Nowacki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #20 German Nalimov
8 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
11 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
12 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
13 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
16 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
17 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
18 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
19 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
20 - #55 Andriej Nikanorov
21 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
22 - #201. Jurij Kuczera
23 - #125 Piotr Giczewski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
5 - #135 Adam Nowacki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #20 German Nalimov
8 - #811 Andrzej Gliszczyński
9 - #45 Wiktor Kuźniewski
10 - #99 Sławomir Drążkowski
11 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
12 - #151 Grzegorz Pankau
13 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
14 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
15 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
16 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
17 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
18 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
19 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
20 - #55 Andriej Nikanorov
21 - #611 Dariusz Urniaż
22 - #201. Jurij Kuczera
23 - #125 Piotr Giczewski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mirosław Kowalski
20.366
14:54:16.497
1
1:59.403
48.2
2:19.769
14:56:15.900
2
1:54.559
50.3
4:14.328
14:58:10.459
3
1:51.177
51.8
6:05.505
15:00:01.636
4
1:51.274
51.8
7:56.779
15:01:52.910
5
1:48.606
53.0
9:45.385
15:03:41.516
6
1:49.895
52.4
11:35.280
15:05:31.411
7
1:51.168
51.8
13:26.448
15:07:22.579
8
1:50.119
52.3
15:16.567
15:09:12.698
9
1:53.413
50.8
17:09.980
15:11:06.111
10
1:49.894
52.4
18:59.874
15:12:56.005