https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej VII Runda
-
Gdańsk
, 9 июня 2013
Tadeusz Szwemin
Paweł Kurajk
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
8 - #48 Janusz Herman
9 - #50 Adam Minkowski
10 - #181 Jacek Wroński
11 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
12 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
13 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
14 - #20 German Nalimov
15 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
16 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
17 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
18 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
19 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
20 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
21 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
22 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #84 Mirosław Kowalski
2 - #22 Sebastian Wójcik
3 - #411 Zbigniew Cieślik
4 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
5 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
6 - #51 Jarosław Pomirski
7 - #135 Adam Nowacki
9 - #50 Adam Minkowski
10 - #181 Jacek Wroński
11 - #101 Dariusz Kołodziejak
12 - #5 Piotr Czajkowski
13 - #95 Stanisław Grygiel
14 - #20 German Nalimov
15 - #201 Krzysztof Barczewski
16 - #336 Sebastian Romanowski
17 - #799 Jarosław Dąbrowski
18 - #91 Bogdan Korkuć
19 - #68 Dariusz Lewko
20 - #189 Józef Odrakiewicz
21 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
22 - #40 Jacek Paczyński
23 - #139 Piotr Santus
24 - #34 Piotr Orłyk
25 - #13 Markus Steffens
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Mirosław Kowalski
46.083
10:57:11.736
1
2:34.658
41.4
3:20.741
10:59:46.394
+18.566
2:16.092
2
2:41.268
39.7
6:02.009
11:02:27.662
-2:12.113
4:53.381
3
2:39.233
40.2
8:41.242
11:05:06.895
4
2:33.501
41.7
11:14.743
11:07:40.396
5
2:30.504
42.6
13:45.247
11:10:10.900
6
2:53.335
37.0
16:38.582
11:13:04.235