https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2013 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej II Runda
-
Ostrów Wielkopolski
, 14 июля 2013
Mieczysław Kałuża
Wiktor Firlik
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
12 - #9 Waldemar Kmito
13 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #70 Krystian Konefał
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #27 Wojciech Romaszkiewicz
20 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #46 Piotr Dereń
2 - #115 Jakub Nowicki
3 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
4 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
5 - #11 Krzysztof Kudłaty
6 - #4 Patryk Kowalczyk
7 - #58 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
9 - #97 Filip Królikowski
10 - #90 Emil Przystupa
11 - #111 Patryk Łakomy
13 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
14 - #320 Jan Przybył
15 - #922 Rafał Kardasz
16 - #70 Krystian Konefał
17 - #24 Adrian Sampers
18 - #89 Karol Englert
19 - #27 Wojciech Romaszkiewicz
20 - #313 Łukasz Zaucha
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Piotr Dereń
1
2:28.322
13:37:10.681
2
2:31.469
40.4
4:59.791
13:39:42.150
+9.950
2:21.519
3
2:29.139
41.0
7:28.930
13:42:11.289
+9.129
2:20.010
4
2:31.400
40.4
10:00.330
13:44:42.689
+10.230
2:21.170
5
2:34.369
39.6
12:34.699
13:47:17.058
+12.883
2:21.486
6
2:29.458
40.9
15:04.157
13:49:46.516
+7.952
2:21.506
7
2:32.105
40.2
17:36.262
13:52:18.621
+11.048
2:21.057
8
2:31.670
40.4
20:07.932
13:54:50.291
+9.323
2:22.347
9
2:34.052
39.7
22:41.984
13:57:24.343
+11.595
2:22.457