https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2013/Rallycross/RXC
Live!
Season 2013
2013
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Grand Prix
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Международный приз Rotax Max Польша
Zone Karting Championship
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Rally
Rally
AB CUP
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior Buggy - Квалификационная тренировка
2013 | Rallycross
|
Rallycross Cup
Puchar Polski Junior Buggy IV Runda
-
Słomczyn
, 9 июня 2013
Krzysztof Studziński
Radosław Chrzanowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #7 Karol Skorupski
2 - #2 Hubert Broniarek
3 - #6 Łukasz Grzybowski
4 - #9 Mateusz Wąsiewicz
5 - #24 Bartek Więckowski
6 - #33 Michał Mitrocki
7 - #16 Dariusz Przybytniak
8 - #5 Radosław Woźniak
9 - #11 Adam Szpakowski
10 - #15 Filip Hutnik
11 - #22 Piotr Sankiewicz
12 - #30 Robert Czarnecki
13 - #20 KUDŁATY
14 - #12 Kacper Małecki
15 - #19 TOM
16 - #3 Mateusz Mruk
17 - #18 Robert Gajewski
18 - #21 Olaf Pałuba
19 - #28 Michał Juhnke
20 - #27 Artur Kołaciński
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #7 Karol Skorupski
2 - #2 Hubert Broniarek
3 - #6 Łukasz Grzybowski
4 - #9 Mateusz Wąsiewicz
5 - #24 Bartek Więckowski
6 - #33 Michał Mitrocki
7 - #16 Dariusz Przybytniak
8 - #5 Radosław Woźniak
9 - #11 Adam Szpakowski
10 - #15 Filip Hutnik
11 - #22 Piotr Sankiewicz
12 - #30 Robert Czarnecki
13 - #20 KUDŁATY
14 - #12 Kacper Małecki
15 - #19 TOM
16 - #3 Mateusz Mruk
18 - #21 Olaf Pałuba
19 - #28 Michał Juhnke
20 - #27 Artur Kołaciński
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Karol Skorupski
9:17.118
10:57:09.248
1
1:04.539
61.0
10:21.657
10:58:13.787
+6.407
58.132
2
1:05.614
60.0
11:27.271
10:59:19.401
+6.479
59.135