https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Cross-Country/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 2
2014 | Cross Country
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej V i VI Runda
-
Wałbrzych
, 17 мая 2014
Andrzej Rencz
Ryszard Obst
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #79 Jan Kowalówka
2 - #80 Daniel Fortuna
3 - #24 Paweł Sawicki
4 - #8 Dariusz Nalewajek
5 - #71 Maciej Dawidowski
6 - #28 Przemysław Nowak
7 - #417 Grzegorz Lenard
8 - #128 Roman Zalewski
9 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
10 - #11 Piotr Kobylański
11 - #7 Wojciech Gołębiowski
12 - #440 Michał Gościniak
13 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
14 - #77 Agnieszka Kobylańska
15 - #5 Paweł Ryglowski
16 - #357 Dawid Karnabal
17 - #343 Karol Bernacki
18 - #46 Łukasz Kameczura
19 - #499 Adam Sytnik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #79 Jan Kowalówka
2 - #80 Daniel Fortuna
3 - #24 Paweł Sawicki
4 - #8 Dariusz Nalewajek
5 - #71 Maciej Dawidowski
6 - #28 Przemysław Nowak
8 - #128 Roman Zalewski
9 - #449 Łukasz Żerelik
10 - #11 Piotr Kobylański
11 - #7 Wojciech Gołębiowski
12 - #440 Michał Gościniak
13 - #66 Patryk Stachowiak
14 - #77 Agnieszka Kobylańska
15 - #5 Paweł Ryglowski
16 - #357 Dawid Karnabal
17 - #343 Karol Bernacki
18 - #46 Łukasz Kameczura
19 - #499 Adam Sytnik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jan Kowalówka
2:11.704
13:04:26.559
1
10:54.668
44.0
13:06.372
13:15:21.227
+37.732
10:16.936
2
10:51.257
44.2
23:57.629
13:26:12.484
+55.025
9:56.232
3
10:55.335
43.9
34:52.964
13:37:07.819
+57.253
9:58.082
4
10:48.951
44.4
45:41.915
13:47:56.770
+51.278
9:57.673
5
10:43.585
44.7
56:25.500
13:58:40.355
+38.580
10:05.005
6
10:41.475
44.9
1:07:06.975
14:09:21.830
+47.534
9:53.941
7
11:36.525
41.3
1:18:43.500
14:20:58.355
+1:50.994
9:45.531
8
10:54.824
44.0
1:29:38.324
14:31:53.179
+58.297
9:56.527
9
12:06.946
39.6
1:41:45.270
14:44:00.125
+2:23.620
9:43.326