https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/Inne
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Licencja B + C - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Other
Puchar Wschowy
-
Wschowa
, 23 августа 2014
Marian Zupa
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #90 Emil Przystupa
3 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
4 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
5 - #717 Piotr Kolankowski
6 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
9 - #84 Paweł Janelt
10 - #97 Filip Królikowski
11 - #6 Michał Mazur
12 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
13 - #24 Rafał Napierała
14 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
15 - #700 Jakub Podejma
16 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
17 - #76 Tomasz Kupaj
18 - #194 Dominik Kilian
19 - #26. Dominik Okupnik
20 - #607 Tomasz Tomczyk
21 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
22 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
23 - #212 Marcin Dworak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #61 Marcin Wójcik
2 - #90 Emil Przystupa
3 - #344 Tomasz Stelmaszyk
4 - #37 Patryk Rybarczyk
5 - #717 Piotr Kolankowski
6 - #138 Paweł Adamczyk
7 - #46 Tomasz Banaszak
8 - #26 Przemysław Bandosz
9 - #84 Paweł Janelt
11 - #6 Michał Mazur
12 - #369 Daniel Bortniak
13 - #24 Rafał Napierała
14 - #186 Zbigniew Kowalewski
15 - #700 Jakub Podejma
16 - #163 Krzysztof Perużyński
17 - #76 Tomasz Kupaj
18 - #194 Dominik Kilian
19 - #26. Dominik Okupnik
20 - #607 Tomasz Tomczyk
21 - #19 Mateusz Kupaj
22 - #312 Artur Lemieszek
23 - #212 Marcin Dworak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Wójcik
1
2:29.986
16:01:16.652
2
2:47.808
37.5
5:17.794
16:04:04.460
+34.901
2:12.907
3
2:21.651
44.5
7:39.445
16:06:26.111
+9.266
2:12.385
4
2:24.106
43.7
10:03.551
16:08:50.217
+11.023
2:13.083
5
2:24.769
43.5
12:28.320
16:11:14.986
+10.908
2:13.861
6
2:26.731
42.9
14:55.051
16:13:41.717
+13.413
2:13.318
7
2:27.177
42.8
17:22.228
16:16:08.894
+13.169
2:14.008
8
2:25.572
43.3
19:47.800
16:18:34.466
+7.500
2:18.072
9
2:28.508
42.4
22:16.308
16:21:02.974
+11.153
2:17.355