https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Open - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Rosówek
, 1 мая 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #3 Jacek Lonka
9 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
10 - #323 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
12 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
13 - #506 Filip Więckowski
14 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
15 - #119 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
17 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
20 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
23 - #811 Kamil Krauze
24 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
25 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #21 Łukasz Kędzierski
3 - #26 Karol Kędzierski
4 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
5 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
6 - #148 Tomasz Pacyga
7 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
8 - #3 Jacek Lonka
9 - #134 Sebastian Kuncicki
10 - #323 Sylwester Jędrzejczyk
11 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
12 - #280 Bartosz Pierzyński
13 - #506 Filip Więckowski
14 - #93 Paweł Pruszczyński
15 - #119 Damian Jędrzejczyk
16 - #90 Dariusz Strzelecki
17 - #70 Mariusz Bukowski
18 - #29 Paweł Latarski
19 - #159 Marek Kreczetowski
20 - #63 Robert Maliszewski
21 - #701 Dariusz Kołodziejak
22 - #355 Dariusz Kowalczyk
23 - #811 Kamil Krauze
24 - #619 Sławomir Suchorowski
25 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
1
1:44.252
16:50:39.114
2
1:41.944
58.3
3:26.196
16:52:21.058
3
1:41.414
58.6
5:07.610
16:54:02.472
4
1:52.655
52.7
7:00.265
16:55:55.127
5
1:44.433
56.9
8:44.698
16:57:39.560
6
1:44.603
56.8
10:29.301
16:59:24.163
7
1:44.825
56.7
12:14.126
17:01:08.988
8
1:44.079
57.1
13:58.205
17:02:53.067
9
1:46.113
56.0
15:44.318
17:04:39.180
10
1:46.889
55.6
17:31.207
17:06:26.069
11
1:46.674
55.7
19:17.881
17:08:12.743
12
1:44.034
57.1
21:01.915
17:09:56.777
13
1:47.399
55.3
22:49.314
17:11:44.176
14
1:47.522
55.2
24:36.836
17:13:31.698