https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Wschowa
, 24 августа 2014
Marian Zupa
Robert Jaromin
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
2 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #508 Dominik Małecki
4 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
5 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
6 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
7 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #999 Toni Simon
9 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
10 - #506 Filip Więckowski
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #98 Krystian Stencel
13 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
14 - #509 Maciej Sagan
15 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
16 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
17 - #227 Mateusz Zych
18 - #119 Adam Czarnecki
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
21 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #71 Bartosz Potębski
24 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
25 - #516 Aleksandra Szymuś
26 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
27 - #108 Damian Bykowski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
2 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #508 Dominik Małecki
4 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
5 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
6 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
7 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
8 - #999 Toni Simon
9 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
11 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
12 - #98 Krystian Stencel
13 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
14 - #509 Maciej Sagan
15 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
16 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
17 - #227 Mateusz Zych
18 - #119 Adam Czarnecki
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
21 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #71 Bartosz Potębski
24 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
25 - #516 Aleksandra Szymuś
26 - #7 Szymon Jóskowski
27 - #108 Damian Bykowski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Maciej Więckowski
1
2:16.922
17:18:12.339
2
2:11.955
47.7
4:28.877
17:20:24.294
+4.547
2:07.408
3
2:12.000
47.7
6:40.877
17:22:36.294
+5.549
2:06.451
4
2:14.335
46.9
8:55.212
17:24:50.629
+8.644
2:05.691
5
2:15.882
46.4
11:11.094
17:27:06.511
+8.949
2:06.933
6
2:14.886
46.7
13:25.980
17:29:21.397
+8.789
2:06.097
7
2:23.639
43.9
15:49.619
17:31:45.036
+16.632
2:07.007
8
2:17.238
45.9
18:06.857
17:34:02.274
+10.237
2:07.001
9
2:19.124
45.3
20:25.981
17:36:21.398
+11.371
2:07.753
10
2:16.826
46.0
22:42.807
17:38:38.224
+7.513
2:09.313
11
2:17.198
45.9
25:00.005
17:40:55.422
+5.086
2:12.112
12
2:18.561
45.5
27:18.566
17:43:13.983
+5.636
2:12.925