https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 17 августа 2014
Marian Ciężkowski
Jarosław Piwnicki
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #386 Luis Carstens
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
6 - #508 Dominik Małecki
7 - #22 Michał Krech
8 - #108 Damian Bykowski
9 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
10 - #509 Maciej Sagan
11 - #19 Joanna Miller
12 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
14 - #981 Krystian Stencel
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #227 Mateusz Zych
17 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
18 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
21 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
3 - #386 Luis Carstens
4 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
5 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
6 - #508 Dominik Małecki
7 - #22 Michał Krech
8 - #108 Damian Bykowski
9 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
10 - #509 Maciej Sagan
11 - #19 Joanna Miller
12 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
13 - #535 Kamil Szutowicz
14 - #981 Krystian Stencel
15 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
16 - #227 Mateusz Zych
17 - #53 Tomasz Olszewski
18 - #554 Kamil Brzeziński
19 - #811 Kamil Krauze
20 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
21 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
22 - #794 Karolina Liszewska
23 - #752 Mikołaj Kołodziejak
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Bartosz Sawczuk
1
1:37.992
16:12:52.382
2
1:56.546
48.8
3:34.538
16:14:48.928
+0.079
1:56.467
3
1:56.748
48.7
5:31.286
16:16:45.676
-1.565
1:58.313
4
1:57.896
48.2
7:29.182
16:18:43.572
+1.434
1:56.462
5
1:58.878
47.8
9:28.060
16:20:42.450
+2.420
1:56.458
6
1:56.501
48.8
11:24.561
16:22:38.951
+1.532
1:54.969
7
1:57.088
48.6
13:21.649
16:24:36.039
-0.038
1:57.126
8
2:00.006
47.4
15:21.655
16:26:36.045
-1.564
2:01.570
9
2:00.201
47.3
17:21.856
16:28:36.246
+5.773
1:54.428
10
2:01.607
46.8
19:23.463
16:30:37.853
+6.331
1:55.276
11
1:59.991
47.4
21:23.454
16:32:37.844
+1.428
1:58.563
12
1:59.228
47.7
23:22.682
16:34:37.072
-1.017
2:00.245
13
2:01.067
47.0
25:23.749
16:36:38.139
-2.140
2:03.207