https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Rosówek
, 1 мая 2014
Robert Kramer
Albin Majkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #305 Michel Suhr
8 - #523 Patrick Roder
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #108 Damian Bykowski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
19 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
21 - #259 Dawid Pustelnik
22 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
23 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
24 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
25 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #22 Michał Krech
28 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #831 Tomasz Wysocki
2 - #501 Maciej Więckowski
3 - #123 Adam Tomiczek
4 - #231 Bartosz Sawczuk
5 - #506 Filip Więckowski
6 - #76 Karol Kruszyński
7 - #305 Michel Suhr
8 - #523 Patrick Roder
9 - #249 Karol Sado
10 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
11 - #999 Toni Simon
12 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
13 - #44 Kacper Kozłowski
14 - #108 Damian Bykowski
15 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
16 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
17 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
18 - #777 Jakub Kucharski
19 - #310 Bartłomiej Wojtasiewicz
20 - #981 Krystian Stencel
22 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
23 - #511 Wiktor Więckowski
24 - #586 Łukasz Papierz
25 - #52 Mateusz Kołodziejak
26 - #811 Kamil Krauze
27 - #22 Michał Krech
28 - #720 Patryk Tokarski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Wysocki
1
2:06.537
13:01:25.178
2
1:54.162
52.0
4:00.699
13:03:19.340
+13.657
1:40.505
3
1:56.266
51.1
5:56.965
13:05:15.606
+16.153
1:40.113
4
1:56.518
51.0
7:53.483
13:07:12.124
+15.670
1:40.848
5
1:58.190
50.3
9:51.673
13:09:10.314
+16.400
1:41.790
6
1:57.248
50.7
11:48.921
13:11:07.562
+15.913
1:41.335
7
2:00.675
49.2
13:49.596
13:13:08.237
+15.960
1:44.715
8
1:59.575
49.7
15:49.171
13:15:07.812
+13.796
1:45.779
9
2:01.882
48.7
17:51.053
13:17:09.694
+14.915
1:46.967
10
2:00.493
49.3
19:51.546
13:19:10.187
+16.376
1:44.117
11
2:00.894
49.1
21:52.440
13:21:11.081
+16.775
1:44.119
12
2:02.204
48.6
23:54.644
13:23:13.285
+18.074
1:44.130
13
1:57.482
50.6
25:52.126
13:25:10.767
+12.410
1:45.072