https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Chełmno
, 13 сентября 2014
Jerzy Dowejko
Władysław Knap
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
6 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
7 - #5 Konrad Dąbrowski
8 - #77 Jakub Komsta
9 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
10 - #95 Artur Sikora
11 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
12 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
13 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
14 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
15 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
16 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #21 Olaf Siuda
19 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
20 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
21 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
22 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
Сравни время кругов с
2 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
3 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
6 - #503 Arkadiusz Pryk
7 - #5 Konrad Dąbrowski
8 - #77 Jakub Komsta
9 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
10 - #95 Artur Sikora
11 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
12 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
13 - #56 Kacper Wdowiak
14 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
15 - #548 Mateusz Wójcik
16 - #101 Maksymilian Rogalski
17 - #717 Igor Mosek
18 - #21 Olaf Siuda
19 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
20 - #399 Mikołaj Strychanin
21 - #718 Marcin Porębiak
22 - #407 Jurand Kuśmierczyk
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Wojciech Kucharczyk
1
2:00.095
15:32:22.729
2
2:26.007
46.5
4:26.102
15:34:48.736
-0.880
2:26.887
3
2:26.504
46.3
6:52.606
15:37:15.240
-1.724
2:28.228
4
2:29.197
45.5
9:21.803
15:39:44.437
-3.122
2:32.319
5
2:31.040
45.0
11:52.843
15:42:15.477
-0.466
2:31.506
6
2:32.155
44.6
14:24.998
15:44:47.632
-3.464
2:35.619
7
2:29.777
45.3
16:54.775
15:47:17.409
-3.649
2:33.426
8
2:32.415
44.5
19:27.190
15:49:49.824
-3.694
2:36.109
9
2:31.274
44.9
21:58.464
15:52:21.098
-5.332
2:36.606
10
2:31.456
44.8
24:29.920
15:54:52.554
-6.938
2:38.394
11
2:36.547
43.4
27:06.467
15:57:29.101
-13.898
2:50.445