https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MP
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX85 - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Polish Championship
Mistrzostwa Polski
-
Więcbork
, 13 июля 2014
Tadeusz Szwemin
Szymon Grzegorczyk
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
3 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
6 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
7 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
8 - #113 Adam Czarnecki
9 - #77 Jakub Komsta
10 - #50 Mikołaj Rybarczyk
11 - #46 Alex Gutstein
12 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
13 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
14 - #95 Artur Sikora
15 - #38 Wiktoria Garbowska
16 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
17 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
18 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
19 - #91 Anton Tsekhanovskiy
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #507 Kamil Osieleniec
2 - #299 Wiktor Jasiński
3 - #58 Wojciech Kucharczyk
4 - #13 Filip Bukowicz
5 - #40 Dariusz Rapacz
6 - #510 Filip Maleńczuk
7 - #107 Amadeusz Murawski
8 - #113 Adam Czarnecki
9 - #77 Jakub Komsta
10 - #50 Mikołaj Rybarczyk
11 - #46 Alex Gutstein
12 - #3 Nikodem Bartoch
13 - #94 Maksymilian Nikiel
14 - #95 Artur Sikora
16 - #417 Remigiusz Rutka
17 - #9 Dariusz Malczewski
18 - #505 Wiktor Małecki
19 - #91 Anton Tsekhanovskiy
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Osieleniec
1
2:01.435
13:35:08.982
2
2:22.334
37.9
4:23.769
13:37:31.316
+29.957
1:52.377
3
2:23.374
37.7
6:47.143
13:39:54.690
+33.565
1:49.809
4
2:21.911
38.1
9:09.054
13:42:16.601
+31.763
1:50.148
5
2:23.982
37.5
11:33.036
13:44:40.583
+31.760
1:52.222
6
2:29.444
36.1
14:02.480
13:47:10.027
+37.444
1:52.000
7
2:25.927
37.0
16:28.407
13:49:35.954
+32.641
1:53.286
8
2:22.339
37.9
18:50.746
13:51:58.293
+28.569
1:53.770
9
2:23.987
37.5
21:14.733
13:54:22.280
+30.753
1:53.234
10
2:23.965
37.5
23:38.698
13:56:46.245
+28.351
1:55.614
11
2:29.531
36.1
26:08.229
13:59:15.776
+36.184
1:53.347