https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 1
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej V Runda
-
Ostrów Wlkp.
, 1 июня 2014
Mieczysław Kałuża
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #77 Krystian Lonka
4 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
7 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
8 - #97 Filip Królikowski
9 - #400 Michał Zaremba
10 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #24 Adrian Sampers
13 - #737 Patryk Madej
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #89 Karol Englert
16 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
17 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
18 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
19 - #227 Tomasz Matuszak
20 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
2 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
3 - #77 Krystian Lonka
4 - #80 Krystian Kozdra
5 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
6 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
7 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
9 - #400 Michał Zaremba
10 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
11 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
12 - #24 Adrian Sampers
13 - #737 Patryk Madej
14 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
15 - #89 Karol Englert
16 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
17 - #512 Damian Majchrzak
18 - #73 Tomasz Ciepiela
19 - #227 Tomasz Matuszak
20 - #69 Filip Bartoszewicki
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Igor Zienkiewicz
1
2:09.377
13:14:06.638
2
2:24.576
39.8
4:33.953
13:16:31.214
+5.321
2:19.255
3
2:21.816
40.6
6:55.769
13:18:53.030
+1.820
2:19.996
4
2:28.323
38.8
9:24.092
13:21:21.353
+7.557
2:20.766
5
2:24.067
40.0
11:48.159
13:23:45.420
+4.815
2:19.252
6
2:24.803
39.8
14:12.962
13:26:10.223
+3.300
2:21.503
7
2:26.375
39.4
16:39.337
13:28:36.598
+5.279
2:21.096
8
2:41.525
35.7
19:20.862
13:31:18.123
+20.248
2:21.277
9
2:30.601
38.2
21:51.463
13:33:48.724
+10.388
2:20.213