https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2014/Motocross/MSPZ
Live!
Season 2014
2014
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Cup of Three Clubs
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
International Poland Championship
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Rallycross Cup
Szayo Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX2 Junior - Гонка 2
2014 | Motocross
|
Western Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Zachodniej VII Runda
-
Oborniki
, 10 августа 2014
Robert Kramer
Wiktor Firlik
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
9 - #171 Artur Łykowski
10 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
11 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #737 Patryk Madej
14 - #99 Justin Grzybowski
15 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
16 - #791 Damian Slugaj
17 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
18 - #97 Filip Królikowski
19 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #101 Jakub Barczewski
2 - #113 Sebastian Witkowski
3 - #85 Igor Zienkiewicz
4 - #243 Dominik Bolewicz
5 - #580 Łukasz Chmiel
6 - #90 Emil Przystupa
7 - #96 Bogusław Sulkowski
8 - #41 Nikolas Dal Canton
9 - #171 Artur Łykowski
10 - #121 Lubomir Sobol
11 - #49 Krzysztof Woźniak
12 - #411 Rafał Kardasz
13 - #737 Patryk Madej
14 - #99 Justin Grzybowski
15 - #40 Przemysław Herejczak
16 - #791 Damian Slugaj
17 - #102 Witold Gałęzewski
19 - #26 Dominik Okupnik
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Jakub Barczewski
14.809
16:49:19.737
1
1:53.309
51.5
2:08.118
16:51:13.046
+3.582
1:49.727
2
1:51.401
52.4
3:59.519
16:53:04.447
+4.764
1:46.637
3
1:50.546
52.8
5:50.065
16:54:54.993
+6.196
1:44.350
4
1:50.649
52.7
7:40.714
16:56:45.642
+5.569
1:45.080
5
1:50.073
53.0
9:30.787
16:58:35.715
+5.235
1:44.838