https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski XIII i XIV Runda
-
Oborniki
, 15 августа 2015
Mieczysław Kałuża
Robert Kramer
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #27 Filip Kamiński
2 - #640 Karol Gaweł
3 - #24 Tomasz Gawron
4 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
5 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
6 - #411. Łukasz Nadolny
7 - #929 Dawid Pietraszek
8 - #730 Radosław Meyer
9 - #674 Janusz Michałek
10 - #239 Bartłomiej Parfiniuk
DQ - #270 Bartłomiej Tabin
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #27 Filip Kamiński
2 - #640 Karol Gaweł
4 - #525 Zbigniew Gill-Kwaśniewski
5 - #916 Łukasz Suchorowski
6 - #411. Łukasz Nadolny
7 - #929 Dawid Pietraszek
8 - #730 Radosław Meyer
9 - #674 Janusz Michałek
10 - #239 Bartłomiej Parfiniuk
DQ - #270 Bartłomiej Tabin
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Filip Kamiński
1:57.644
13:23:09.369
1
10:02.762
41.8
12:00.406
13:33:12.131
+45.562
9:17.200
2
10:02.446
41.8
22:02.852
13:43:14.577
+32.761
9:29.685
3
10:02.037
41.9
32:04.889
13:53:16.614
+33.825
9:28.212
4
10:20.565
40.6
42:25.454
14:03:37.179
+1:00.022
9:20.543
5
10:28.648
40.1
52:54.102
14:14:05.827
+1:06.238
9:22.410
6
10:46.023
39.0
1:03:40.125
14:24:51.850
+1:26.470
9:19.553
7
10:45.619
39.0
1:14:25.744
14:35:37.469
+1:26.029
9:19.590
8
10:44.400
39.1
1:25:10.144
14:46:21.869
+1:19.568
9:24.832
9
10:42.527
39.2
1:35:52.671
14:57:04.396
+59.810
9:42.717