https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Cross-Country/PSIO
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2015 | Cross Country
|
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Puchar Śląska i Opolszczyzny Runda V
-
Krzepice
, 29 августа 2015
Roman Miłkowski
Zdzisław Jacko
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #31 Kamil Narowski
2 - #225 Damian Rykowski
3 - #33 Dominik Gwiazdoń
4 - #17 Krzysztof Łotocki
5 - #1593 Marcin Sikorski
6 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
7 - #36 Marcin Szkop
8 - #123 Wojciech Kościcki
9 - #37 Michał Kołodziejczyk
10 - #199 Konrad Jurczyński
11 - #16 Sebastian Kapalski
12 - #44 Grzegorz Kochman
13 - #15 Grzegorz Bązi
14 - #19 Damian Bezkorowajny
15 - #7 Kamil Szkolny
16 - #42 Piotr Cesarz
17 - #97 Łukasz Trzepizur
18 - #14 Patryk Kois
19 - #4 Marek Iwaniuk
20 - #2 Norbert Tabor
21 - #46 Tomasz Bartoszuk
22 - #200 Konrad Wydmuch
23 - #39 Artur Lipniak
24 - #12 Krzysztof Pietras
25 - #11 Kamil Bonk
26 - #5 Patryk Lewandowski
27 - #43 Rafał Głąb
28 - #45 Marcin Moczarski
29 - #6 Rafał Iwaniuk
DNC - #555 Mateusz Połata
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #31 Kamil Narowski
2 - #225 Damian Rykowski
3 - #33 Dominik Gwiazdoń
4 - #17 Krzysztof Łotocki
6 - #315 Piotr Suszyński
7 - #36 Marcin Szkop
8 - #123 Wojciech Kościcki
9 - #37 Michał Kołodziejczyk
10 - #199 Konrad Jurczyński
11 - #16 Sebastian Kapalski
12 - #44 Grzegorz Kochman
13 - #15 Grzegorz Bązi
14 - #19 Damian Bezkorowajny
15 - #7 Kamil Szkolny
16 - #42 Piotr Cesarz
17 - #97 Łukasz Trzepizur
18 - #14 Patryk Kois
19 - #4 Marek Iwaniuk
20 - #2 Norbert Tabor
21 - #46 Tomasz Bartoszuk
22 - #200 Konrad Wydmuch
23 - #39 Artur Lipniak
24 - #12 Krzysztof Pietras
25 - #11 Kamil Bonk
26 - #5 Patryk Lewandowski
27 - #43 Rafał Głąb
28 - #45 Marcin Moczarski
29 - #6 Rafał Iwaniuk
DNC - #555 Mateusz Połata
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Kamil Narowski
8:30.332
14:47:04.332
1
8:34.896
42.0
17:05.228
14:55:39.228
2
8:23.048
42.9
25:28.276
15:04:02.276
3
8:41.939
41.4
34:10.215
15:12:44.215
4
8:58.531
40.1
43:08.746
15:21:42.746
5
8:51.283
40.7
52:00.029
15:30:34.029
6
10:08.311
35.5
1:02:08.340
15:40:42.340
7
8:46.971
41.0
1:10:55.311
15:49:29.311
8
9:15.423
38.9
1:20:10.734
15:58:44.734
9
10:49.181
33.3
1:30:59.915
16:09:33.915