https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Enduro/MP
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2015 | Enduro
|
Polish Championship
IX i X Runda Mistrzostw Polski
-
Kwidzyn
, 20 сентября 2015
Roman Umiastowski
Tadeusz Ulenberg
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Choose competitor
1 - #710 Dawid Mordasiewicz
2 - #61 Grzegorz Kargul
3 - #92 Maciej Dobrowolski
4 - #215 Konrad Lasocki
5 - #211 Roland Misztal
6 - #200 Kamil Kozłowski
7 - #271 Dominik Czeszejko-Sochacki
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #710 Dawid Mordasiewicz
2 - #61 Grzegorz Kargul
3 - #92 Maciej Dobrowolski
5 - #211 Roland Misztal
6 - #200 Kamil Kozłowski
7 - #271 Dominik Czeszejko-Sochacki
Timeline
Время
Час
Другие
Dawid Mordasiewicz
START
10:00:19.340
ST2
7:32.720
10:29:30.660
+39.450
6:53.270
PKC1
10:45:14.430
ST3
7:40.390
10:54:33.670
+41.660
6:58.730
ST4
7:25.180
11:12:44.610
+26.990
6:58.190
PKC2
11:30:06.140
ST5
7:39.390
11:39:16.170
+43.250
6:56.140
ST6
7:19.930
11:59:04.830
+30.490
6:49.440
PKC3
12:15:06.070
ST7
7:38.980
12:24:13.520
+47.030
6:51.950
ST8
7:49.860
12:45:55.150
+35.240
7:14.620
PKC4
13:00:05.990
ST9
7:42.780
13:09:14.150
+42.840
6:59.940
ST10
7:24.530
13:31:07.360
+40.370
6:44.160
PKC5
13:45:11.040
ST11
7:48.270
13:54:39.100
+54.350
6:53.920
ST12
7:33.930
14:14:57.940
+48.470
6:45.460
FINISH
14:23:21.120