https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX1C - Квалификационная тренировка
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 12 апреля 2015
Dariusz Szutowicz
Jarosław Piwnicki
GROS
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #141 Maksim Yakovenko
3 - #88 Marcin Kawczyński
4 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
5 - #20 Mariusz Grażewicz
6 - #66 Kamil Śmigiel
7 - #73 Dawid Holliński
8 - #207 Adrian Matwij
9 - #444. Piotr Zinko
10 - #223 Patryk Alchimowicz
11 - #83 Dawid Koliński
12 - #676 Miron Mańkowski
13 - #2 Mateusz Paczyński
14 - #500 Pavel Grabar
15 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #141 Maksim Yakovenko
4 - #1 Marcin Olejnik
5 - #20 Mariusz Grażewicz
6 - #66 Kamil Śmigiel
7 - #73 Dawid Holliński
8 - #207 Adrian Matwij
9 - #444. Piotr Zinko
10 - #223 Patryk Alchimowicz
11 - #83 Dawid Koliński
12 - #676 Miron Mańkowski
13 - #2 Mateusz Paczyński
14 - #500 Pavel Grabar
15 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Lango
46.362
10:25:03.060
1
2:18.759
41.0
3:05.121
10:27:21.819
+15.920
2:02.839
2
2:03.746
46.0
5:08.867
10:29:25.565
-9.428
2:13.174
3
2:52.592
33.0
8:01.459
10:32:18.157
+52.871
1:59.721
4
2:01.706
46.7
10:03.165
10:34:19.863
+0.942
2:00.764