https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2015/Motocross/MSPN
Live!
Season 2015
2015
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Lubelskie Regional International Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
Red Bull 111 Megawatt
Silesia Enduro Sprint
MotoIronMan
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
MACEC
Western Pomerania Championship
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
PitBike MRF
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Karting Championship
International Poland Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Easykart Cup
Other
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
Polish Cup
Folkrace
Folkrace
Bydgoszcz Regional Championship
Wrack Race
Wrack Race
Warsaw Regional Championship
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX B - Свободная тренировка
2015 | Motocross
|
Northern Poland Championship
Mistrzostwa Strefy Polski Północnej IV Runda
-
Mrągowo
, 10 мая 2015
Marcin Szanter
Tomasz Piórkowski
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
3 - #161 Jędrzej Żuralski
4 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
5 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
7 - #17 Kamil Zych
8 - #44 Karol Kruczyk
9 - #195 Tomasz Kosicki
10 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
11 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
12 - #23 Paweł Morawski
13 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
14 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
15 - #12 Adam Stolarski
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #113 Marcin Polnar
2 - #112 Marcin Szczepański
4 - #30 Daniel Krzysztofek
5 - #5 Dominik Winckiewicz
6 - #95 Tomasz Żulewski
7 - #17 Kamil Zych
8 - #44 Karol Kruczyk
9 - #195 Tomasz Kosicki
10 - #940 Sebastian Walczyk
11 - #690 Przemysław Listowski
12 - #23 Paweł Morawski
13 - #42 Błażej Podbielski
14 - #216 Igor Kobalczyk
15 - #12 Adam Stolarski
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Marcin Polnar
15.817
10:59:31.069
1
1:38.609
47.5
1:54.426
11:01:09.678
-5.940
1:44.549
2
1:32.889
50.4
3:27.315
11:02:42.567
-0.367
1:33.256
3
1:32.947
50.4
5:00.262
11:04:15.514
-5.339
1:38.286
4
1:34.549
49.5
6:34.811
11:05:50.063
-1.875
1:36.424
5
1:58.804
39.4
8:33.615
11:07:48.867
+19.943
1:38.861