https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/Inne
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 2
2016 | Cross Country
|
Other
Puchar Burmistrza Gminy Ostróda
-
Ostróda
, 27 августа 2016
Marcin Szanter
Szymon Krupa
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #29 Dariusz Sylwanowicz
2 - #9 Jakub Gossa
3 - #112 Bartosz Kierzycki
4 - #450 Artur Ciecierski
5 - #844 Łukasz Wojtowicz
6 - #111 Mateusz Myśliński
7 - #5 Przemysław Słodownik
8 - #47 Ireneusz Czajkowski
9 - #4 Kamil Jeronim
10 - #157 Michał Kułakowski
11 - #119 Tomasz Gmurkowski
12 - #6 Radosław Przybysz
13 - #7 Kamil Rybiński
14 - #511 Jakub Dębek
15 - #412 Karol Urban
16 - #92 Krzysztof Makarewicz
17 - #40 Sebastian Ruszczak
18 - #777 Łukasz Siekierka
19 - #594 Mateusz Ostrówka
20 - #66 Arkadiusz Krupa
21 - #811 Piotr Białobrzewski
22 - #115 Tomasz Wywigacz
23 - #3 Dariusz Jaworski
24 - #59 Dawid Borkowski
25 - #711 Jacek Dobryniewski
26 - #13 Michał Kozłowski
DQ - #500 Patryk Mikołajczyk
DQ - #300 Michał Eidtnr
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #29 Dariusz Sylwanowicz
2 - #9 Jakub Gossa
3 - #112 Bartosz Kierzycki
4 - #450 Artur Ciecierski
5 - #844 Łukasz Wojtowicz
6 - #111 Mateusz Myśliński
8 - #47 Ireneusz Czajkowski
9 - #4 Kamil Jeronim
10 - #157 Michał Kułakowski
11 - #119 Tomasz Gmurkowski
12 - #6 Radosław Przybysz
13 - #7 Kamil Rybiński
14 - #511 Jakub Dębek
15 - #412 Karol Urban
16 - #92 Krzysztof Makarewicz
17 - #40 Sebastian Ruszczak
18 - #777 Łukasz Siekierka
19 - #594 Mateusz Ostrówka
20 - #66 Arkadiusz Krupa
21 - #811 Piotr Białobrzewski
22 - #115 Tomasz Wywigacz
23 - #3 Dariusz Jaworski
24 - #59 Dawid Borkowski
25 - #711 Jacek Dobryniewski
26 - #13 Michał Kozłowski
DQ - #500 Patryk Mikołajczyk
DQ - #300 Michał Eidtnr
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Dariusz Sylwanowicz
1
4:56.469
14:31:02.162
2
3:53.639
37.0
8:50.108
14:34:55.801
+16.355
3:37.284
3
3:58.458
36.2
12:48.566
14:38:54.259
+16.508
3:41.950
4
3:58.593
36.2
16:47.159
14:42:52.852
+19.398
3:39.195
5
3:53.872
36.9
20:41.031
14:46:46.724
+17.365
3:36.507
6
3:54.329
36.9
24:35.360
14:50:41.053
+10.212
3:44.117
7
4:07.333
34.9
28:42.693
14:54:48.386
+13.582
3:53.751
8
4:21.449
33.0
33:04.142
14:59:09.835
+38.281
3:43.168
9
4:21.833
33.0
37:25.975
15:03:31.668
+37.720
3:44.113
10
4:31.679
31.8
41:57.654
15:08:03.347
+44.322
3:47.357
11
4:17.491
33.6
46:15.145
15:12:20.838
+28.393
3:49.098