https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/KTM
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 2 - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
KTM Enduro Race Extreme I Runda
-
Lidzbark Warmiński
, 10 апреля 2016
Paweł Dydziński
Daniel Grzelak
Miłosz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #71 Jarosław Narwojsz
3 - #242 Denis Lebiediew
4 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
5 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
6 - #5 Szymon Syryca
7 - #38 Kamil Maczukin
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
9 - #12 Robert Lipka
10 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
11 - #65 Bartosz Drozd
12 - #400 Rafał Farasiewicz
13 - #16 Paweł Sekuła
14 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
15 - #80 Bogdan Korkuć
16 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
17 - #3 Wojciech Mrozek
18 - #92 Anton Ciechanowski
19 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #94 Tomasz Lango
2 - #71 Jarosław Narwojsz
3 - #242 Denis Lebiediew
4 - #70 Paweł Lemańczyk
5 - #116 Łukasz Baranowski
6 - #5 Szymon Syryca
7 - #38 Kamil Maczukin
8 - #17 Marek Daniłowicz
10 - #193 Mariusz Skorynko
11 - #65 Bartosz Drozd
12 - #400 Rafał Farasiewicz
13 - #16 Paweł Sekuła
14 - #118 Marcin Paukszto
15 - #80 Bogdan Korkuć
16 - #124 Rafał Kamiński
17 - #3 Wojciech Mrozek
18 - #92 Anton Ciechanowski
19 - #172 Rafał Siekacz
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Tomasz Lango
21.507
14:09:52.216
1
1:48.934
264.4
2:10.441
14:11:41.150
+22.438
1:26.496
2
1:46.449
270.6
3:56.890
14:13:27.599
+17.617
1:28.832
3
1:42.047
282.2
5:38.937
14:15:09.646
+13.278
1:28.769
4
1:41.910
282.6
7:20.847
14:16:51.556
+12.625
1:29.285
5
1:40.222
287.4
9:01.069
14:18:31.778
+9.749
1:30.473
6
1:48.450
265.6
10:49.519
14:20:20.228
+15.509
1:32.941
7
1:45.211
273.7
12:34.730
14:22:05.439
+14.843
1:30.368
8
1:48.097
266.4
14:22.827
14:23:53.536
+19.340
1:28.757
9
1:47.758
267.3
16:10.585
14:25:41.294
+17.054
1:30.704
10
1:52.398
256.2
18:02.983
14:27:33.692
+24.238
1:28.160
11
1:47.583
267.7
19:50.566
14:29:21.275
+14.130
1:33.453
12
1:50.601
260.4
21:41.167
14:31:11.876
+18.168
1:32.433