https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
MX Masters - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego I Runda
-
Stryków
, 3 апреля 2016
Arkadiusz Witczak
Zbigniew Orłamowski
Arkadiusz Zawisza
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
2 - #85 Paweł Karliński
3 - #135 Robert Krogulski
4 - #208 Krzysztof Teodoru
5 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
6 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
9 - #415 Adam Korzonek
10 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
11 - #52.. Zdzisław Jacko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #227 Leszek Węgrzynowski
14 - #430 Andrzej Krajewski
15 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
16 - #65 Mariusz Pietrukaniec
DNC - #405 Jarosław Lewy
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #104 Robert Kaniewski
2 - #85 Paweł Karliński
3 - #135 Robert Krogulski
5 - #615 Marcin Tynowski
6 - #53 Piotr KAMIŃSKI
7 - #80 Marcin Laśkiewicz
8 - #105 Bartosz Wiśniewski
9 - #415 Adam Korzonek
10 - #34 Krzysztof Białek
11 - #52.. Zdzisław Jacko
12 - #95 Piotr Suchowiecki
13 - #227 Leszek Węgrzynowski
14 - #430 Andrzej Krajewski
15 - #153 Tomasz DRÓŻDŻ
16 - #65 Mariusz Pietrukaniec
DNC - #405 Jarosław Lewy
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Robert Kaniewski
8:58.653
14:01:38.414
1
6:34.488
45.6
15:33.141
14:08:12.902
+6.858
6:27.630
2
6:32.262
45.9
22:05.403
14:14:45.164
+1.567
6:30.695
3
6:35.794
45.5
28:41.197
14:21:20.958
+4.066
6:31.728
4
6:35.654
45.5
35:16.851
14:27:56.612
+13.221
6:22.433
5
6:36.194
45.4
41:53.045
14:34:32.806
+9.522
6:26.672
6
6:31.485
46.0
48:24.530
14:41:04.291
+0.886
6:30.599
7
6:32.865
45.8
54:57.395
14:47:37.156
+1.684
6:31.181
8
6:29.250
46.2
1:01:26.645
14:54:06.406
+5.149
6:24.101
9
6:29.770
46.2
1:07:56.415
15:00:36.176
+0.828
6:28.942
10
6:33.639
45.7
1:14:30.054
15:07:09.815
+3.297
6:30.342
11
6:31.398
46.0
1:21:01.452
15:13:41.213
-0.291
6:31.689
12
6:33.806
45.7
1:27:35.258
15:20:15.019
-1.088
6:34.894