https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/MO%C5%81
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Junior - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Łódź Regional Championship
Mistrzostwa Okręgu Łódzkiego VI runda
-
Stryków
, 6 ноября 2016
Jacek Dębski
Arkadiusz Witczak
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
2 - #43 Jakub Śniady
3 - #129 Bartosz Łącki
4 - #15 Jan Santus
5 - #155 Filip Grot
6 - #17 Igor Wojtczak
7 - #008 Seweryn Gazda
8 - #168 Jan Zawiliński
9 - #163 Maksymilian Dąbrowski
10 - #7 Maksymilian CIOSEK
11 - #102 Kacper Świniarski
12 - #187 Mateusz Urbański
13 - #277 Piotr Lechowski
14 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
15 - #656 Szymon Śmigaj
16 - #176 Jerzy Bolesta
17 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #258 Adrian Beczkowski
2 - #43 Jakub Śniady
3 - #129 Bartosz Łącki
5 - #155 Filip Grot
6 - #17 Igor Wojtczak
7 - #008 Seweryn Gazda
8 - #168 Jan Zawiliński
9 - #163 Maksymilian Dąbrowski
10 - #7 Maksymilian CIOSEK
11 - #102 Kacper Świniarski
12 - #187 Mateusz Urbański
13 - #277 Piotr Lechowski
14 - #442 Aleksander Świrczak
15 - #656 Szymon Śmigaj
16 - #176 Jerzy Bolesta
17 - #8 Oliwia Wiśniewska
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Adrian Beczkowski
1
3:15.986
10:06:09.599
2
3:03.782
97.9
6:19.768
10:09:13.381
+22.895
2:40.887
3
3:03.600
98.0
9:23.368
10:12:16.981
+18.131
2:45.469
4
3:02.269
98.8
12:25.637
10:15:19.250
+21.635
2:40.634
5
3:04.406
97.6
15:30.043
10:18:23.656
+20.792
2:43.614
6
3:07.744
95.9
18:37.787
10:21:31.400
+26.490
2:41.254
7
3:04.406
97.6
21:42.193
10:24:35.806
-9.485
3:13.891
8
3:04.841
97.4
24:47.034
10:27:40.647
-1.871
3:06.712
9
3:00.777
99.6
27:47.811
10:30:41.424
+12.332
2:48.445
10
4:03.655
73.9
31:51.466
10:34:45.079
+1:18.009
2:45.646
11
3:09.062
95.2
35:00.528
10:37:54.141
+20.877
2:48.185
12
3:11.830
93.8
38:12.358
10:41:05.971
+28.089
2:43.741
13
3:11.043
94.2
41:23.401
10:44:17.014
+22.309
2:48.734
14
3:06.474
96.5
44:29.875
10:47:23.488
+16.452
2:50.022
15
3:05.916
96.8
47:35.791
10:50:29.404
+12.767
2:53.149
16
3:06.141
96.7
50:41.932
10:53:35.545
+12.702
2:53.439