https://wyniki.motoresults.pl/ru/2016/Cross-Country/PP
Live!
Season 2016
2016
Motocykle
Motocross
Motocross
World Championship
European Championship
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Northern Poland Championship
Southern Poland Championship
Warmian-Masurian Regional Championship
Warsaw Regional Championship
Poznań Regional Championship
Szczecin Regional Championship
Other
Cross Country
Cross Country
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Western Poland Championship
Łódź Regional Championship
Кубок Силезии и Опольской области
MXDG Cup
KTM Enduro Race Extreme
Other
Enduro
Enduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Other
SuperEnduro
SuperEnduro
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Supercross
Supercross
King of Poland
Supermoto
Supermoto
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
Karting
Karting
Karting
Polish Championship
ROK Cup
ROTAX Cup
Children and Youth Competition
Samochody
Rallycross
Rallycross
FIA CEZ Rallycross
Polish Championship
Polish Cup
OPONEO Cup
Warsaw Regional Championship
Rally
Rally
Авто Слалом
6h rally
Archive (2000 - 2024)
polski
english
german
русский
Contact
Senior 1 - Гонка 1
2016 | Cross Country
|
Polish Cup
Puchar Polski III i IV Runda
-
Żagań
, 24 апреля 2016
Andrzej Rencz
Dariusz Krupa
Grzegorz Ostrowski
Results
Lap times
All laptimes
Lap chart - race sequence
Lap chart - competitors' position
Choose competitor
1 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
2 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
3 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
4 - #610 Leszek Skierka
5 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
6 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
7 - #565 Michał Rudo
8 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
9 - #723 Andrzej Garczyński
10 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
11 - #263 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
14 - #780 Artur Traczuk
15 - #172 Krzysztof Stopa
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
Сравни время кругов с
1 - #475 Patryk Wiśniewski
2 - #234 Michał Wyszomirski
3 - #727 Marcin Skrzypczak
4 - #610 Leszek Skierka
5 - #403 Piotr Kwaśnik
6 - #89 Arkadiusz Włodarczyk
7 - #565 Michał Rudo
8 - #179 Maciej Wojcieszek
9 - #723 Andrzej Garczyński
10 - #304 Krzysztof Nowakowski
11 - #263 Arkadiusz Boguszewski
12 - #370 Juliusz Pawełek
13 - #793 Marcin Suchodolski
15 - #172 Krzysztof Stopa
16 - #699 Andrzej Pleskot
Круг
Время
Скорость [км/ч]
Время гонки
Час
Другие
Patryk Wiśniewski
1
17:49.423
13:07:37.267
2
12:50.704
39.7
30:40.127
13:20:27.971
+2:21.560
10:29.144
3
12:44.961
40.0
43:25.088
13:33:12.932
+2:21.301
10:23.660
4
13:07.796
38.8
56:32.884
13:46:20.728
+2:05.315
11:02.481
5
13:44.942
37.1
1:10:17.826
14:00:05.670
+3:17.602
10:27.340
6
13:34.082
37.6
1:23:51.908
14:13:39.752
+2:56.203
10:37.879
7
17:19.906
29.4
1:41:11.814
14:30:59.658
+6:40.438
10:39.468